13 Harbour Isle Drive W Ph02 Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: BeachesMLS/FlexMLS / Fenner Spiegel Properties

  13 Harbour Isle Drive W Ph02 Fort Pierce, FL 34949

Sold on 02/06/2026
$385,000 (USD)
2
BED
2
BATH
1,989
SQFT
Sold Date:
02/06/2026
Taxes
$3,774(2024)
Type
Condo
Building Name
13
Year Built
2005
Style
Mediterranean
Views
Pool, Pond, Clubhouse, Marina
County
St. Lucie County
Community
Harbour Isle at Hutchinson Island West, a Condomin

Listed By

Ann Fenner Spiegel, Fenner Spiegel Properties
Bought with
Maui Mawhinney, Fenner Spiegel Properties
Source
BeachesMLS/FlexMLS
Last checked May 14 2026 at 9:32 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 2
Subdivision
  • Harbour Isle At Hutchinson Island West, A Condomin
Homeowners Association Information
  • Dues: $791/Monthly
Flooring
  • Ceramic Tile
  • Carpet
Exterior Features
  • Roof: Tile
  • Roof: Concrete
Utility Information
  • Utilities: Water Available, Water Source: Public, Sewer Available, Cable Available, Underground Utilities
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Parking
  • Assigned
  • Guest
Living Area
  • 1,989 sqft

Listing Price History

Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Nov 12, 2025
Price Changed
$409,000
-2%
-$9,000
Nov 07, 2025
Price Changed
$418,000
-2%
-$10,000
Oct 29, 2025
Price Changed
$428,000
-2%
-$10,000
Oct 09, 2025
Price Changed
$438,000
-2%
-$11,000
Oct 01, 2025
Listed
$449,000
-
-